Saltear al contenido principal

Programas de Gobierno por Departamento

Artigas

Frente AmplioJosé Luis González Rocha

Frente AmplioLuis Gerardo García Tarrago

Frente AmplioRicardo Xavier Saldanha

Partido Nacional – Héctor Raúl Arralde Brazeiro

Partido Nacional – Pablo Esteban Caram Murillo 

Partido Nacional – Roque Arturo Moreira Salgado

Partido Colorado – Renato Sambucetti Calfani

Partido Colorado – Cecilia Ines Umpierrez Bava

Asamblea Popular – Hugo Roberto Ribeiro

Canelones

Frente Amplio – Yamandú Ramon Orsi Martinez

Partido Nacional – Amin Niffouri Blanco

Partido Nacional – Francisco Javier Radiccioni Curbelo

Partido Colorado – Diego Alberto Castro Brunig

Cabildo Abierto – Álvaro Luis Perrone Cabrera

Cabildo Abierto – Maria Inés Monzillo Umpierrez

Asamblea Popular – Milton Ever Franco Perez

Partido Verde Animalista – Fabian Jorge Negreira Vila

Cerro Largo

Frente Amplio – Rodolfo Gustavo Nin Novoa

Partido Nacional – José Francisco Yurramendi Pérez

Partido Nacional – Carlos Pablo Duarte Couto

Partido Colorado – John Kennedy Rodríguez Silva

Colonia

Frente Amplio – Jorge Luis Mota Ventura

Frente Amplio – Ricardo Ariel Beltran Vergara

Partido Nacional – Carlos Alberto Moreira Reisch

Partido Nacional – Ricardo Mario Planchon Geymonat

Partido Nacional – Eduardo Roberto Lopez Leon

Partido Colorado – Nibia Andrea Reisch Vila

Partido Colorado – Sergio Daniel Forets Cara

Asamblea Popular – Daniel David Rey Lazzarini

Flores

Frente Amplio – Juan Federico Ruiz Brito

Frente Amplio – Roberto Esteban Gomez Fernandez

Frente Amplio – Rivana Carolina Pedreira Cabrera

Partido Nacional – Fernando Echeverría Bessonart

Partido Colorado – Claudio Martín Aguilar Pais

Partido Colorado – Walter Nicolás Naddeo Rodríguez

Partido Colorado – Horacio Andrés Rodríguez Navarro

Cabildo Abierto – Numan Hipolito Blanco Ramos

Asamblea Popular – Joel Enrique Leal Pedreira

Florida

Frente Amplio – Álvaro Vega Llanes

Frente Amplio – Mariana Lorier Taranto

Frente Amplio – Carlos Eduardo Riviezzi Gallo

Partido Nacional – Guillermo Martin López Méndez

Partido Nacional – Fernando Mario Pérez D`Auria

Partido Colorado – Pablo Martin Lanz Adib

Partido Colorado – Claudio Daniel Fernández Figueroa

Cabildo Abierto – Flavia Giovanna Silva Medina

Cabildo Abierto – Isabel Marisol Mernes Rigoli

Durazno

Frente Amplio – Raúl Mario Licandro Chiesa

Frente Amplio – Laura Mónica Baldenegro Segredo

Frente Amplio – Maria Magdalena Recoba Clara

Partido Nacional – Carmelo José Vidalin Aguirre

Partido Colorado – Ana Laura Hunter Luzardo

Partido Colorado – Edgardo Hohberg Lerena Morena

Partido Colorado – Aramis Darío Martínez Tritten

Cabildo Abierto – Carlos Max Kuster Bruno

Cabildo Abierto – Guillermo Gurbindo Marroni

Partido Independiente – Carlos Federico Arreiz Chappe

Asamblea Popular – Martín Diego Barrero Álvarez

Lavalleja

Frente Amplio – Julián Alejandro Mazzoni Morosoli

Frente Amplio – Pablo Andrés Fuentes Matias

Frente Amplio – Cecilia Maria Bianco Ricci

Partido Nacional – María Carol Aviaga Martínez

Partido Nacional – Mario Luis García González

Partido Colorado – Julio César Sánchez Giménez

Partido Colorado – Luis María Carresse Toledo

Cabildo abierto – Sandra Gisel Inzaurralde Arriola

Partido Independiente –Estrella Beatriz Cabana Rodríguez

Asamblea Popular – Julio Noel Tellechea Tellechea

Maldonado

Frente Amplio – Alan Gerardo Viñales Durán

Frente Amplio –Susana Raquel Hernández Acosta

Frente Amplio – Oscar De Los Santos Piriz

Partido Nacional – Enrique Andrés Antía Behrens

Partido Nacional – Rodrigo Blas Simoncelli

Partido Colorado –Eduardo Javier Elinger Mello

Partido Colorado – Félix Ramon Riestra Gimenez

Cabildo Abierto – Gaspar Alberto Barrabino Silveira

Cabildo Abierto – Sebastián Jesus Cal Urritia

Asamblea Popular – Carlos Hugo Pérez Medina

Partido Verde Animalista – Enrique Armando Cenoz Perez

Montevideo

Frente Amplio – Ana Carolina Cosse Garrido

Frente Amplio – Daniel Martínez Villaamil

Frente Amplio – Alvaro Villar Ballestero

Partido Independiente – Maria Laura Raffo Degeromini

Asamblea Popular – Eduardo Jose Rubio Vico

Partido Verde Animalista – Leonel Garcia Laviano

Paysandú

Frente Amplio – Maria Cecilia Bottino

Frente Amplio – Marco Antonio Garcia Artola

Frente Amplio – Raul Guillermo Caraballo Acosta

Partido Nacional – Mario Isidro Bandera Perg

Partido Nacional – Bertil Randolf Bentos Scagnegatti

Partido Nacional – Nicolás Javier Olivera Seiguerman

Partido Colorado – Martín Eduardo Irrazabal Falcon

Partido Colorado – David Helguera Sosa

Partido Ecologista Radical Intransigente – Marcelo Javier Fagundez Tomassini

Asamblea Popular – Rossana Pereira Silva

Rio Negro

Frente Amplio – Oscar Julio Terzaghi Aleandre

Partido Nacional – Pablo Alejandro Delgrosso Abrinis

Partido Nacional – Omar Maria Lafluf Hebeich

Partido Colorado – Juan Carlos Serres Flores

Partido Colorado – Angel Ivan Pavloff Marroni

Cabildo Abierto – Jorge Alberto González Rivero

Cabildo Abierto – Juan Eduardo Poggio Machado

Rivera

Frente Amplio – Martires Etchechury Pereira

Frente Amplio – Aida Cristina Gonzálvez Zas

Partido Nacional – Ricardo Araujo Abimorad

Partido Nacional – Milton Ariel Machado Rodríguez

Partido Nacional – Pablo Saravia Araujo

Partido Colorado – Richard Saul Sander Darin

Partido Colorado – Mauricio González Lucas

Partido Colorado – José Ramón Montejo Duarte

Cabildo Abierto – Carlos Maria Laguzzi Chalup

Asamblea Popular – Jorge Darío Díaz Ribeiro

Rocha

Frente Amplio – Artigas Alexis Barrios Fernández

Frente Amplio – Mary Rosita Urse Ferreyra

Frente Amplio – Hector Anibal Pereyra Huelmo

Partido Nacional – Alejo Alejandro Umpierrez Cabrera

Partido Nacional – José Carlos Cardoso Silva

Partido Nacional – Martín Rodriguez Croucciee

Partido Colorado – Gerardo Rafael de León Machado

Partido Colorado – Enrique Campos Rodriguez

Asamblea Popular – Miguel Antonio Sosa Sena

Partido Verde Animalista – Ana Ofelia Cordano Velazco

Salto

Frente Amplio – Andrés Pablo Lima Proserpio

Frente Amplio – María Soledad Marazzano Rodríguez

Partido Nacional – Carlos Gabriel Albisu Emed

Partido Nacional – Francisco Blardoni Almeida

Partido Nacional – César Edgardo Mari Benitez

Partido Colorado – Germán Manuel Coutinho Rodríguez

Partido Colorado – Gonzalo Fabián Leal Varela

Partido Colorado – Miguel Ramon Feris Grassi

Asamblea Popular – José Abel Buslón Soto

San José

Frente Amplio – Maria Noel Battaglino Cabral

Frente Amplio – José Pablo Urreta Piñeiro

Partido Nacional – Ana María Bentaberri Alpuy

Partido Nacional – César Juan Zunino Barbero

Partido Colorado – Alfredo Raul Lago Bouza

Partido Colorado – Washington Almada Negri

Cabildo Abierto – Edgar Ariel García Marfurt

Partido Independiente – Luis Alberto Noya Rodríguez

Asamblea Popular –Darío Ruben Camilo Perdomo

Soriano

Frente Amplio – Julio Cesar Guastavino Aguiar

Frente Amplio – Inocencio Victor Bertoni Mendaro

Frente Amplio – Pablo Leonel Ponce Santos

Partido Nacional – Julio Guillermo Besozzi Arocena

Partido Nacional – José Luis Gómez Meikle

Partido Colorado – Andrés Centurión Diano

Partido Colorado – Jorge Gustavo Marroig Salaverria

Partido Colorado – Manuel Federico Barboza Jaureguy

Cabildo Abierto – Martín Alberto Sande Bauzá

Cabildo Abierto – Alberto Loitey Oyhrazábal

Partido Ecologista Radical Intransigente – Luis Alejandro Cairus Santos

Asamblea Popular – Raúl Edgardo Perdomo Gonzalez

Tacuarembó

Frente Amplio – Edgardo Rodríguez Alvez

Frente Amplio – César Daniel González Saldivia

 Partido Nacional – Wilson Ernesto Ezquerra Martinotti

Partido Nacional – José Luis Alfredo de Mattos de Mello

Partido Colorado – Federico Andres Silva Pereira

Partido Colorado – Maria Cristina Secco Gutierrez

Cabildo Abierto – Solís Martín Echeverría Zerbino

Asamblea Popular – Luis Audemar Gandolfo Rodríguez

Treinta y Tres

Frente Amplio – José Luis Acosta

Frente Amplio – Fernando Daniel Techera Robaina

Frente Amplio – Mario Yonny Motta Gomez

Partido Nacional – Mario Fabian Silvera Araújo

Partido Nacional – José Quintín Olano Llano

Partido Nacional – Ramón Ismael Da Silva Almenar

Partido Colorado – Martín Vismark Techera Caetano

Partido Colorado – Hugo Horacio Lima Araujo

Asamblea Popular – María Angela Pereira Ramirez

Volver arriba